WESTERN NORTH CAROLINA ARCHERY CIRCUIT INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS 2019
PAGE  1 REPORT NO. 6 03/13/19
TOTAL JAN.. 15, JAN.. 21, JAN.. 29, MAR. 13, FEB.. 19,
RANK CLASS AND NAME AFFIL. POINTS KEOWEE W.C.B. T.A.B. BLUE RDG. SO. MTN.
CLASS NO. 1  ELEM. BOYS TRADITIONAL BLUE RDG. 272 0 0 0 165 107
1 DUNCAN  DOUGLASS
CLASS NO. 2 ELEM. BOYS SCH. COMP. FIXED PINS
1 CHASE  ABERNATHY UNAF. 1058 209 171 225 245 208
2 GREGORY TICE SO. MTN 844 200 0 195 233 216
3 JON DELLINGER UNAF. 751 184 152 210 212 205
4 TANNER LERNING UNAF. 0 134 134 141 0 0
CLASS NO. 2 ELEM. GIRLS COMP. FIXED PINS
1 ANZLEE  KILBY SO. MTN 586 0 0 137 215 234
CLASS NO. 3 BOYS ELEM.COMP. ONLY
1 ELI  LINEGERGER SO. MTN 0 0 0 0 0 215
CLASS NO. 5 MIDDLE SCH. BOYS COMP. FIXED PINS
1 CALEB YATES UNAF. 1100 214 216 219 227 224
2 COLIN MILLER BLUE RDG. 393 170 0 0 223 0
CLASS NO. 5 MIDDLE SCH. GIRLS FIXED PINS
1 CARMEN  NEWTON SO. MTN 0 0 0 224 0 207
CLASS NO. 6 MIDDLE SCH. BOYS COMPOUND OPEN
1 JACOB  CHANDLER W.C.B. 422 0 177 0 245 0
2 CAMERON  BURGESS UNAF. 249 0 0 0 249 0
3 WYETT  GOSSETT UNAF. 0 82 0 0 0 0
CLASS NO. 6 MIDDLE SCH. GIRLS COMPOUND OPEN
1 EMMA  LINEBERGER SO. MTN 911 0 0 228 235 248
CLASS NO. 7 HIGH SCH. BOYS COMP. FIXED PINS
1 ZEB  SWEET UNAF. 1157 202 229 246 239 241
PAGE NO. 2 REPORT  NO. 6 03/13/19
CLASS NO. 8 HIGH SCH. GIRLS COMPOUND OPEN
1 PAYTON  GOFORTH UNAF. 951 221 43 226 231 230
2 KATE  MILLER BLUE RDG. 477 227 0 0 250 0
CLASS NO. 9  WOMEN'S TRADITIONAL
1 DIANNE  FRISBEE BLUE RDG. 209 0 0 0 209 0
2 MEGAN  SPROUSE BLUE RDG. 192 0 0 0 109 83
CLASS NO. 10 MEN'S TRADITIONAL RECURVE
1 RUSS SAMOL UNAF. 1047 205 193 205 225 216
2 JOHNNY  HYATT BLUE RDG. 855 199 0 218 224 214
CLASS NO. 11 MEN'S TRADITIONAL LONGBOW
1 MARK SAMOL UNAF. 1000 195 179 187 223 216
2 CECIL  HALL BLUE RDG. 386 0 0 0 176 210
3 SCOTTY  WAGNER BLUE RDG. 198 0 0 0 198 0
CLASS NO. 12 MODERN TRADITIONAL
1 EMMEA   WILKIE W.C.B. 0
CLASS NO. 14 BEGINNING HUNTER
1 THOR  JONES W.C.B. 857 0 206 219 214 218
2 JAMES  PAYNE UNAF. 0 207 0 0 0 0
CLASS NO. 15 MEN'S UNLIMITED BOWHUNTER
1 DANA  KELLY KEOWEE 1165 250 213 231 231 240
2 LAMAR  MATHIS UNAF. 1162 234 201 246 231 250
3 STEVEN  BRANK BLUE RDG. 712 163 0 175 180 194
4 PHIL  COLE BLUE RDG. 649 206 0 220 223 0
5 CHRIS  GRIFFIN BLUE RDG. 613 206 0 204 203 0
6 TYLER  LUNSFORD UNAF. 439 218 0 0 221 0
CLASS NO. 16 SENIOR'S
1 BO  SWANN BLUE RDG. 1246 246 243 248 255 254
2 STACY  HUDSON SO. MTN 1189 242 221 232 248 246
3 MIKE  O'SULLIVAN SO. MTN 1154 240 216 225 233 240
4 TOM SWEET UNAF. 856 231 209 203 213 208
5 ERIC  HESTER SO. MTN 451 0 0 0 222 229
6 GARY  MELTON UNAF. 365 188 0 0 177 0
PAGE 3 REPORT NO. 6 03/13/19
CLASS NO. 17 SUPER SENIOR 65 & UP
1 EMMETT  TYREE KEOWEE 0 227 0 234 0 0
CLASS NO. 20 WOMEN'S KNOWN YARDAGE 40
1 ANGIE  FRANKLIN UNAF. 218 0 0 0 218 0
2 MELISSA  HORTON UNAF. 186 0 0 0 186 0
3 ALLISON  GUEST UNAF. 0 0 208 0 0 193
CLASS NO. 21 MEN'S KNOWN YARDAGE 40
1 MICHAEL  TURNER UNAF. 1136 235 217 229 214 241
2 BENJAMIN  MATHIS UNAF. 924 237 0 223 224 240
3 ADAM  SHELTON UNAF. 868 212 0 196 221 239
4 JEFF  FRANKLIN UNAF. 473 0 242 0 231 0
5 TRAVIS  GEORGE UNAF. 414 194 0 0 220 0
6 JAMIE  NELSON UNAF. 227 0 0 0 227 0
7 TYLER  MEADOWS BLUE RDG. 0 0 0 228 0 0
8 KEITH  GUEST UNAF. 0 227 202 213 0 0
9 JARRETT  GUFFEY SO. MTN 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASS NO. 22 MEN'S KNOWN YARDAGE 50
1 LANDON  STANDISH SO. MTN 989 237 18 233 254 247
2 BRANDON  FLYNN UNAF. 899 216 0 225 230 228
3  IVEY  WILKIE W.C.B. 443 0 0 237 206 0
4 JEROME  WILKIE W.C.B. 397 0 0 208 189 0
5 RUSSELL  FRIEND BLUE RDG. 224 0 0 0 224 0
6 RYAN  TODD UNAF. 0 0 0 227 0 0
7 TRAVIS WENZEL UNAF. 0 0 0 213 0 0
CLASS NO. 24 MEN'S MONEY
1 KEITH  CHAPMAN SO. MTN 1243 240 244 254 253 252
2 JOSHUA  WARREN W.C.B. 665 241 0 213 209 0