Class 1.  Elementary school traditional male

Duncan Douglas                165

 

Class 2.  Elementary school fixed pins female

Anzlee Kilby                      215

 

Class 2.  Elementary school fixed pins male

Chase Abernathy               224

Noah Robinson                  222

Jon Gavin Dellinger            212

Gregory Tice                      196

Aidyn Smith                       154

 

Class 3.  Elementary school open female

Lilly Thacker                      144

 

Class 3.  Elementary school open male

Easton Cooper                  216

 

Class 5.  Middle school fixed pins male

Caleb Yates                      227

Manny Schlichtmann          223

 

Class 6.  Middle school open female

Hadley Corzine                  141

 

Class 6.  Middle school open male

Cameron Burgess              247

Jacob Chandler                 245

 

Class 7.  High school fixed pins male

Zeb Sweet                         222

 

Class 8.  High school open female

Payton Goforth                  231

 

Class 9.  Women’s traditional

Dianne Frisbee                  198

Elana Davis                         98

 

 

Class 10.  Men’s recurve

Johnny Hyatt                     224

Russ Samol                       219

Don Davis                         175

 

Class 11.  Men’s longbow

Braxton Tesh                     209

Mark Samol                       204

Scotty Wagner                   191

Buddy Ford                       183

Wade Job                          183

Don Callicoat                     170

Michael Burrell                   112

Richard Christley                 45

 

Class 12.  Modern traditional

Ernest Christley                 48

Kristi Turner                       45

 

Class 13.  Women’s unlimited bowhunter

Kassidy Shelton                 246

 

Class 14.  Beginning hunter

Thor Jones                        214

Brandon Nash                   204

James Payne                     186

 

Class 15.  Men’s unlimited bowhunter

Brian Hampton                  256

Kevin Robinson                 236

Robert Shelton III              231

Phil Cole                            223

Tyler Lunsford                   221

Dana Kelly                         216

Lamar Mathis                    211

Jerome Barker                   210

Chris Griffin                       203

Steven Brank                     180

 

 

Class 16.  Seniors

Bo Swann                          255

Stacy Hudson                    248

Mike O’Sullivan                  229

Tom Sweet                        213

 

Class 17.  Super seniors

David Kelly                        213

 

Class 20.  Women’s known 40

Angie Franklin                   216

Caroline Childers               200

 

Class 21.  Men’s known 40

Brandon Cooper                254

Chavis Stone                     244

Eric Thacker                      240

Kyle Childers                     230

Jeff Franklin                       225

Benjamin Mathis                224

Justin Craig                       224

Adam Shelton                    221

Michael Turner                  214

Shannon Cooper               211

Clay Oliver                        185

Trevor Avery                      150

 

Class 22.  Known 50

Brandon Flynn                   230

Russell Friend                   224

 

 

Class 23.  Women’s money

 

Class 24.  Men’s money

Keith Chapman                  253

Joshua Warren                  209

Nate Cogburn                    198

Chris Cogburn                   170