WESTERN  NORTH  CAROLINA  ARCHERY  CIRCUIT - STANDINGS  2017
PAGE  1 REPORT NO. 10 JULY. 6, 2017
TOTAL APR, 26. JULY, 06, MAY, 22. JUNE, 12, MAY. 10, .
RANK CLASS AND NAME AFFIL. POINTS BLUE RDG. T.A.B. W.C.B. KEOWEE SO. MTN.
CLASS # 2 ELEM. SCH. COMP. FIXED PINS
1 CODY HUMPHRIES SO. MTN. 1205 233 228 238 244 262
2 AARON CLONTZ SO. MTN. 1162 240 249 204 229 240
3 TY ALLISON UNAF. 1141 209 238 229 226 239
4 CARTER ROSS SO. MTN. 1115 215 221 241 216 222
5 ELI ROBINSON BLUE RDG 1114 209 228 226 223 228
6 JONATHAN EAKER SO. MTN. 1089 208 234 194 219 234
7 HANAH CLONTZ SO. MTN. 924 176 196 176 169 207
8 KAYLEE HORTON SO. MTN. 823 157 160 148 162 196
9 ETHAN GREENE SO. MTN. 822 134 190 187 150 161
10 BRIANNA MELLON SO. MTN. 639 160 99 95 129 156
11 CHESNEY GIBSON SO. MTN. 530 121 63 90 98 158
12 GREGORY TICE SO. MTN. 0 160 109 0 135 134
13 ALYSSA McNEELY SO. MTN. 0 0 0 0 143 143
CLASS # 3 ELEM. SCH. COMP. OPEN
1 ELI LINEBERGER SO. MTN. 1174 240 243 220 230 241
2 KEELEY THOMPSON SO. MTN. 1138 236 216 244 206 236
3 ELLA SMITH UNAF. 1025 226 197 217 200 185
CLASS # 4 MIDDLE SCH. TRADITIONAL
1 MAKAYLA TRUETT SO. MTN. 724 173 165 157 111 118
CLASS # 5 MID. SCH. COMP. FIXED PINS PAGE 2 REPORT NO. 10 JULY. 6, 2017
1 LANDON STANDISH SO. MTN. 1224 246 250 254 236 238
2 LANDON GRANNISS SO. MTN. 1161 210 223 246 240 242
3 MATTHEW MOREHEAD SO. MTN. 1117 238 192 247 229 211
4 ALICIA JONES SO. MTN. 1059 211 196 219 199 234
5 COLIN MILLER SO. MTN. 1032 213 213 214 189 203
6 OLIVIA POSTON SO. MTN. 997 205 189 189 196 218
7 MORGAN BUSSERT SO. MTN. 864 223 138 100 197 206
8 CARMEN NEWTON SO. MTN. 0 186 0 160 214 207
9 BEN CAUNT SO. MTN. 0 204 0 161 168 200
10 GABE HUNTSINGER SO. MTN. 0 125 0 132 140 197
11 ETHAN FLOYD SO. MTN. 0 0 181 164 198 154
12 PAXTON  MOTE SO. MTN. 0 0 0 0 0 154
CLASS # 6 MID. SCH. COMP. OPEN
1 KOLBE DONALDSON BLUE RDG 1227 252 217 256 248 254
2 KATE MILLER SO. MTN. 1137 232 181 236 199 226
3 EMMA LINEBERGER SO. MTN. 1130 200 229 239 235 227
4 JIMMY CAUSBY SO. MTN. 1129 227 235 230 212 225
5 COLE DANIELS BLUE RDG 0 153 0 0 0 0
6 C.J. JENNINGS KEOWEE 0 0 218 0 245 0
CLASS # 7 HIGH SCH. COMP. FIXED PINS
1 PAYTON GOFORTH SO. MTN. 1223 239 258 252 233 241
2 MARLEE HORTON SO. MTN. 1130 241 229 216 213 231
3 CODY PECK BLUE RDG 0 197 0 196 212 210
4 HALLE JONES SO. MTN. 0 0 151 0 0 183
CLASS # 8 HIGH SCH. COMP. OPEN
1 IVY WILKIE W.C.B. 1177 251 232 237 232 225
2 REECE HELMS BLUE RDG 0 227 0 0 0 0
3 MICHAEL JENNINGS KEOWEE 0 0 236 0 231 0
CLASS # 9 WOMEN'S TRADITIONAL PAGE 3 REPORT NO. 10 JULY. 6, 2017
1 DIANNE FRISBEE BLUE RDG 941 194 186 168 185 208
2 HOLLI CHILES BLUE RDG 620 145 134 112 86 143
CLASS # 10 MEN'S TRADITIONAL RECURVE
1 ROGER GREENE UNAF. 1105 202 221 229 229 224
2 TYLER MEADOWS BLUE RDG 1092 235 220 209 207 221
3 DON DAVIS BLUE RDG 981 209 201 179 177 215
4 BUDDY FORD BLUE RDG 849 238 0 193 204 214
5 JAMES ECHEVERRI SO. MTN. 0 199 0 0 192 213
6 MATT TICE SO. MTN. 0 0 133 115 104 146
CLASS # 11 MEN'S TRADITIONAL LONGBOW
1 JOHNNY HYATT BLUE RDG 1093 213 216 216 223 225
2 CECIL HALL BLUE RDG 1051 216 194 211 223 207
3 SCOTTY WAGNER BLUE RDG 946 193 200 190 186 177
4 JOHN CHILES BLUE RDG 883 175 155 185 172 196
CLASS # 13 WOMEN'S UNLIMITED BOWHUNTER
1 PORCIA AUSTIN BLUE RDG 0 161 0 0 195 0
2 SANDY JENNINGS KEOWEE 0 0 244 0 229 0
CLASS # 14 BEGINNING HUNTER
1 DARRELL SMITH KEOWEE 1237 248 248 252 253 236
2 PHIL COLE BLUE RDG 1214 252 248 228 240 246
3 DAWSON SMITH KEOWEE 1139 222 233 233 226 225
4 CHRIS GRIFFIN BLUE RDG 1089 207 235 196 219 232
5 SCOTT GREENE SO. MTN. 0 201 0 234 0 226
6 HANSEL HELMS BLUE RDG 0 236 238 224 217 0
7 ANDREW LAWSON UNAF. 0 207 0 0 0 0
8 WESLEY WHITWORTH SO. MTN. 0 0 223 223 0 0
CLASS # 15 MEN'S UNLIMITED BOWHUNTER PAGE 4 REPORT NO. 10 JULY. 6, 2017
1 JOSH CROCKER SO. MTN. 1234 250 243 250 245 246
2 EVAN WORTH BLUE RDG 1109 232 221 214 205 237
3 CHRISTOPHER POTEAT UNAF. 0 187 0 192 0 0
4 GARY STACY SO. MTN. 0 0 203 230 222 233
CLASS # 16 SENIOR
1 BO SWANN BLUE RDG 1284 257 256 260 253 258
2 STACY HUDSON SO. MTN. 1270 245 254 257 256 258
3 CHRIS DANIELS BLUE RDG 1211 243 252 253 227 236
4 RIC CROCKER SO. MTN. 1200 236 240 238 238 248
5 ERIC HESTER SO. MTN. 1198 239 248 231 248 232
6 GARY PATTERSON KEOWEE 1167 214 254 245 227 227
7 MIKE O'SULLIVAN SO. MTN. 1129 201 223 234 229 242
8 GARY MELTON SO. MTN. 0 221 0 0 0 246
CLASS # 17 SUPER 65+ SENIOR
1 JAKE HENDRICKS KEOWEE 1033 172 215 203 215 228
CLASS # 19 MEN'S COMPOUND OPEN
1 LOGAN CLARK UNAF. 1180 209 240 235 255 241
2 RICKY McKINNEY JR. UNAF. 0 227 0 212 0 0
CLASS # 20 WOMEN'S KNOWN YARDAGE 40
1 CAYLEE FRANKLIN BLUE RDG 1189 234 243 242 238 232
2 JOYCE WYATT KEOWEE 1164 233 237 211 239 244
3 LORIE POSTON SO. MTN. 1020 216 217 189 194 204
4 DAYNA CAUSBY SO. MTN. 993 185 193 236 186 193
5 JILL LINEBERGER SO. MTN. 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASS # 21 MEN'S KNOWN YARDAGE 40 PAGE 5 REPORT NO. 10 JULY. 6, 2017
1 STONEY PEARSON SO. MTN. 1324 264 251 263 286 260
2 JACKIE WYATT KEOWEE 1222 250 241 233 246 252
3 ALLEN LINEBERGER SO. MTN. 1212 256 244 235 234 243
4 JASON CLONTZ SO. MTN. 1158 245 235 225 212 241
5 JEFF FRANKLIN BLUE RDG 1155 220 233 243 237 232
6 JEROME WILKIE W.C.B. 1144 229 222 246 234 213
7 BOBBY AUSTIN BLUE RDG 1093 209 226 199 222 237
8 BRADY GOFORTH SO. MTN. 1084 208 233 196 238 209
9 JARRETT GUFFEY SO. MTN. 1066 227 193 210 214 222
10 CHRIS POSTON SO. MTN. 1032 217 212 187 180 236
11 JARED BALL BLUE RDG 1018 264 266 230 0 258
12 HENRY ROSS SO. MTN. 1001 207 199 198 179 218
13 BOBBY HORTON SO. MTN. 985 195 174 196 212 208
14 SONNY HUNTSINGER SO. MTN. 0 230 0 231 234 246
15 RANDY STANDISH SO. MTN. 0 200 0 213 227 186
16 JACK CAUSBY SO. MTN. 0 212 254 0 208 225
17 CLESS HOLCOMBE KEOWEE 0 265 0 250 246 0
18 DEAN WALDROP BLUE RDG 0 234 0 0 0 0
19 FRED PRICHARD SO. MTN. 0 0 233 239 0 219
20 STAN OWEN KEOWEE 0 0 0 0 221 0
21 JASON FLOYD SO. MTN. 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASS # 24 MEN'S MONEY
1 KEITH CHAPMAN SO. MTN. 1232 251 246 251 243 241
2 JOHNNY  FINGER T.A.B. 0 0 0 0 0 0